Bulk Used Wholesale Electronic Deals

This page is great for viewing all products we have for sale. The links below will take you directly to the product's listing page where you can get full details about the items for sale.

Have questions still?

E-mail us: sales@gwtechparts.com

We doubled our production capacity!! We are now producing computers in our 100,000 sq. ft facility adjacent to the Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta International Airport. This is in addition to our 200,000 sq ft facility in Indianapolis.

Download our inventory list in Microsoft Excel format

Newly Listed - Laptops

HP

SKU Newly listed Sale Price Units AVG/Unit Ships From Pallets
E102931 45X HP MIXED MODEL CORE I 4TH-7TH GENERATION BIOS LOCKED LAPTOP COMPUTERS - "B" GRADE - COSMETIC IMPERFECTIONS $2,900.00 45 $64 Atlanta 1
E102928 39X HP MIXED MODEL RYZEN (2020-2021) - "B" GRADE - COSMETIC IMPERFECTIONS $8,300.00 39 $213 Atlanta 1
E102927 94X HP MIXED MODEL (2010-2014) LAPTOPS - "B" GRADE - COSMETIC IMPERFECTIONS $3,000.00 94 $32 Atlanta 1
E102926 179X HP MIXED MODEL (2015-2019) LAPTOPS - "B" GRADE - COSMETIC IMPERFECTIONS $7,800.00 179 $44 Atlanta 1
E102925 100X HP MIXED MODEL CORE I 1ST-3RD GENERATION LAPTOP COMPUTERS - "B" GRADE - COSMETIC IMPERFECTIONS $4,200.00 100 $42 Atlanta 1
E102924 147X HP MIXED MODEL CORE I5 & I7 4TH-5TH GENERATION LAPTOP COMPUTERS - "B" GRADE - COSMETIC IMPERFECTIONS $9,600.00 147 $65 Atlanta 1
E102923 96X HP MIXED MODEL CORE I 6TH-7TH GENERATION LAPTOP COMPUTERS - "B" GRADE - COSMETIC IMPERFECTIONS $7,100.00 96 $74 Atlanta 1
E102922 228X HP MIXED MODEL CORE I 8TH GENERATION LAPTOP COMPUTERS - "B" GRADE - COSMETIC IMPERFECTIONS $21,700.00 228 $95 Atlanta 1
E102921 343X HP PROBOOK 450 G7 CORE I3-10110U LAPTOPS - "B" GRADE - COSMETIC IMPERFECTIONS $32,300.00 343 $94 Atlanta 1

On Discount - Laptops

Dell

SKU On Discount Old Price Sale Price Units AVG/Unit Ships From Pallets % Off
E102251 272X DELL MIXED MODEL CORE I 4TH-5TH GENERATION LAPTOPS - "B" GRADE - COSMETIC IMPERFECTIONS $15,300.00 $6,885.00 272 $25 Atlanta 1 55%
E102402 295X DELL MIXED MODEL CORE I5 & I7 6TH-7TH GENERATION LAPTOPS - "B" GRADE - COSMETIC IMPERFECTIONS $21,800.00 $18,530.00 295 $63 Atlanta 1 15%
E102250 300X DELL MIXED MODEL CORE I 6TH-7TH GENERATION LAPTOPS - "B" GRADE - COSMETIC IMPERFECTIONS $22,700.00 $17,025.00 300 $57 Atlanta 1 25%
E102248 81X DELL MIXED MODEL CORE I 9TH-13TH GENERATION LAPTOPS - "B" GRADE - COSMETIC IMPERFECTIONS $13,300.00 $9,975.00 81 $123 Atlanta 1 25%
E102902 212X DELL MIXED MODEL CORE I 1ST-3RD GENERATION LAPTOP COMPUTERS - "B" GRADE - COSMETIC IMPERFECTIONS $8,200.00 $7,380.00 212 $35 Atlanta 1 10%
E102900 386X DELL MIXED MODEL CORE I5 & I7 4TH-5TH GENERATION LAPTOP COMPUTERS - "B" GRADE - COSMETIC IMPERFECTIONS $22,700.00 $20,430.00 386 $53 Atlanta 2 10%
E102899 89X DELL MIXED MODEL CORE I3 6TH-7TH GENERATION LAPTOP COMPUTERS - "B" GRADE - COSMETIC IMPERFECTIONS $5,000.00 $4,500.00 89 $51 Atlanta 1 10%
E102898 258X DELL MIXED MODEL CORE I5 & I7 6TH-7TH GENERATION LAPTOP COMPUTERS - "B" GRADE - COSMETIC IMPERFECTIONS $20,800.00 $18,720.00 258 $73 Atlanta 1 10%
E102897 240X DELL MIXED MODEL CORE I5 & I7 8TH-9TH GENERATION LAPTOP COMPUTERS - "B" GRADE - COSMETIC IMPERFECTIONS $32,800.00 $29,520.00 240 $123 Atlanta 1 10%
E102896 176X DELL MIXED MODEL CORE I 10TH-12TH GENERATION LAPTOP COMPUTERS - "B" GRADE - COSMETIC IMPERFECTIONS $32,600.00 $29,340.00 176 $167 Atlanta 1 10%

HP

E102586 104X HP MIXED MODEL (2011-2014) LAPTOP COMPUTERS - "B" GRADE - COSMETIC IMPERFECTIONS $3,200.00 $1,755.00 104 $17 Atlanta 1 45%
E102417 313X HP MIXED MODEL (2016-2019) LAPTOP COMPUTERS - "B" GRADE - COSMETIC IMPERFECTIONS $12,500.00 $8,125.00 313 $26 Atlanta 1 35%
E102295 86X HP MIXED MODEL 4TH-5TH GENERATION LAPTOPS - "B" GRADE - COSMETIC IMPERFECTIONS $6,600.00 $4,290.00 86 $50 Atlanta 1 35%
E102179 73X HP MIXED MODEL CORE I 1ST-3RD GENERATION LAPTOP COMPUTERS - "B" GRADE - COSMETIC IMPERFECTIONS $3,800.00 $2,660.00 73 $36 Atlanta 1 30%
E101975 105X HP MIXED MODEL CORE I 7TH-11TH GENERATION LAPTOPS - "B" GRADE - COSMETIC IMPERFECTIONS $11,600.00 $9,280.00 105 $88 Atlanta 1 20%
Translation missing: en.general.search.loading